ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 00:18:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII AF SUPERFAST (22987)
AJMER JN to AGRA FORT
AII AF SUPERFAST (22987)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
C1
7
C2
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
D7
12
D8
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: AII AF SUPERFAST (22987)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2FLPHULERA JN06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)80
3JOBASALPUR JOBNER07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)98
4JPJAIPUR07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)135
5GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)141
6DODAUSA08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)196
7KLKHERLI10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)277
8BTEBHARATPUR JN10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)322
9AFAGRA FORT12:20 (Day 1)Destination376
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.