ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Jul-2020 01:43:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII WKLY EXP (19607)
KOLKATA to MADAR JN
AII WKLY EXP (19607)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: AII WKLY EXP (19607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource11:25 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)34
3BDCBANDEL JN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)43
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)110
5DGRDURGAPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)174
6RNGRANIGANJ15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)198
7ASNASANSOL JN15:41 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)216
8DHNDHANBAD JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)275
9KTHKATRASGARH17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)288
10CRPCHANDRAPURA18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)309
11PUSPHUSRO18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)320
12BKROBOKARO THERMAL19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)335
13BRKABARKA KANA20:10 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)392
14DTODALTONGANJ23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)577
15GHDGARWA ROAD00:13 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)611
16RNQRENUKUT01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)710
17CPUCHOPAN02:25 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)752
18SGRLSINGRAULI04:52 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)816
19BEHRBEOHARI07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)965
20KMZKATNI MURWARA11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1075
21DMODAMOH13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1184
22SGOSAUGOR14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1262
23MNVMUNGAOLI16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1362
24ASKNASHOK NAGAR16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1408
25GUNAGUNA18:15 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1452
26BAZBARAN20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1570
27KOTAKOTA JN21:30 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1637
28BUDIBUNDI22:43 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1675
29CORCHITTAURGARH01:45 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1808
30BHLBHILWARA03:05 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1862
31AIIAJMER JN05:10 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1994
32MDJNMADAR JN05:35 (Day 3)Destination2001
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.