ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 07:43:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37360)
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37360)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMBG HWH LOCAL (37360)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMBGARAMBAGSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2MAYPMAYAPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)9
3TKPHTAKIPUR HALT08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)15
4TLPHTALPUR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)20
5TAKTARAKESWAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)24
6LOKLOKNATH09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)27
7BAHWBAHIR KHANDA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)31
8KKAEKAIKALA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)34
9HPLHARIPAL09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)37
10MLYAMALIYA H09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)39
11NKLNALIKUL09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)42
12KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)46
13SIUSINGUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)48
14NSFNASIBPUR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)52
15DEADIARA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)54
16SHESEORAPHULI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)59
17SRPSERAMPORE10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)62
18RISRISHRA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)65
19KOGKONNAGAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)68
20HMZHIND MOTOR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)70
21UPAUTTARPARA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)72
22BLYBALLY10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)73
23BEQBELUR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)75
24LLHLILUAH10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)77
25HWHHOWRAH JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.