ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:16:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMI WR MEMU (61107)
AMRAVATI to WARDHA JN
AMI WR MEMU (61107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMI WR MEMU (61107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMIAMRAVATISource15:10 (Day 1)0
2BDBADNERA JN15:30 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)9
3TMTTIMTALA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)18
4MLRMALKHED16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)25
5CNDCHANDUR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)38
6DMNDHAMANGAON16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)55
7TLNTALNI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)65
8PLOPULGAON JN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)75
9KAOTKAOTHA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)82
10DAEDAHEGAON17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)91
11WRWARDHA JN18:05 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.