ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Apr-2021 04:20:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMP KWAE PASS (03056)
AHMADPUR JN to KATWA
AMP KWAE PASS (03056)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 20-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AMP KWAE PASS (03056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMPAHMADPUR JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2CWTCHOWHATTA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)6
3GPLGGOPALPURGRAM10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)9
4LBPLABPUR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)12
5KNHRKIRNAHAR10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)21
6DLMDASKALGRAM10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)26
7KMDCKURMODANGA HALT10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)28
8GNNDJNANDAS KANDRA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)31
9KMPRKOMARPUR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)34
10NXLNIROL11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)35
11PNDIPACHANDI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)39
12ABGMAMBALGRAM11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)44
13NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)48
14KWAEKATWA12:05 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.