ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 05:33:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND CBY DMU (79417)
ANAND JN to KHAMBHAT
ANND CBY DMU (79417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: ANND CBY DMU (79417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2VLYNVALLABH VDYANGR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)5
3KRYRKARAMSAD07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)7
4AGASAGAS07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)12
5BHALBHATIEL07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)15
6PTDPETLAD JN07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)21
7PNDRPANDORI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)27
8NTNNAR TOWN07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)31
9TRPTARAPUR JN08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)35
10YVPYAWARPURA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)39
11SAYSAYAMA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)44
12KLWDKALITALAVDI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)48
13CBYKHAMBHAT08:45 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.