ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jul-2020 16:52:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND GDA MEMU (69145)
ANAND JN to GODHRA JN
ANND GDA MEMU (69145)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ANND GDA MEMU (69145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2SNASADANAPURA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)7
3BAJBHALEJ05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)11
4ODOD05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)17
5UMHUMRETH05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)22
6DKDAKOR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)30
7TASTHASRA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)38
8AGCIANGADI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)45
9SVLSEVALIYA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)52
10TBATIMBA ROAD06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)55
11TUWATUWA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)64
12VKGVAVADI KHURD06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)72
13GDAGODHRA JN07:15 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.