ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:04:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARA RNC EXPRESS (18639)
ARA to RANCHI
ARA RNC EXPRESS (18639)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ARA RNC EXPRESS (18639)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARAARASource10:00 (Day 1)0
2SSMSASARAM11:45 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)98
3GAYAGAYA JN14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)201
4KQRKODERMA15:48 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)277
5GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)370
6BKSCBOKARO STL CITY18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)402
7MURIMURI20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)455
8RNCRANCHI21:50 (Day 1)Destination517
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.