ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 19:33:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARJ CPR DEMU SPL (05136)
AUNRIHAR JN to CHHAPRA
ARJ CPR DEMU SPL (05136)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ARJ CPR DEMU SPL (05136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARJAUNRIHAR JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)5
3TRNTARAON14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)13
4BSCKBASUCHAK H14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)17
5NDJNANDGANJ14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)22
6SAHRSAHERI H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)28
7AKSANKUSPUR15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)32
8GCTGHAZIPUR CITY15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)40
9GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)44
10FPAWFATEHPUR ATWA HALT15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)48
11SBKSHAHBAZ KULI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)52
12YFPYUSUFPUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)59
13DDDDHONDHA DIH16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)66
14KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)73
15TJDTAJPUR DEHMA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)81
16CBNCHIT BARAGAON16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)88
17PEPPHEPHNA JN16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)94
18SVISAGARPALI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)99
19BUIBALLIA17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)104
20BCDBANSDIH ROAD17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)113
21CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)117
22STWSAHATWAR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)122
23ROIREOTI17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)130
24DCPDAL CHAPRA F17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)135
25SIPSURAIMANPUR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)141
26BKLABAKULHA18:22 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)148
27MHTMANJHI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)154
28RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)159
29GTSTGAUTAM STHAN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)162
30CPRCHHAPRA19:15 (Day 1)Destination171
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.