ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Aug-2020 10:01:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARJ CPR PASS (75134)
AUNRIHAR JN to CHHAPRA
ARJ CPR PASS (75134)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
VP
Train Schedule: ARJ CPR PASS (75134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARJAUNRIHAR JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)5
3TRNTARAON13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)13
4BSCKBASUCHAK H13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)17
5NDJNANDGANJ14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)22
6SAHRSAHERI H14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)29
7AKSANKUSPUR14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)32
8GCTGHAZIPUR CITY14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)40
9GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)44
10FPAWFATEHPUR ATWA HALT15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)48
11SBKSHAHBAZ KULI15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)52
12YFPYUSUFPUR15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)60
13DDDDHONDHA DIH15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)67
14KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)74
15TJDTAJPUR DEHMA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)81
16CBNCHIT BARAGAON16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)89
17PEPPHEPHNA JN16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)95
18SVISAGARPALI16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)100
19BUIBALLIA16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)105
20BCDBANSDIH ROAD17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)115
21CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)118
22STWSAHATWAR17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)123
23ROIREOTI18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)132
24DCPDAL CHAPRA F18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)137
25SIPSURAIMANPUR18:47 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)142
26BKLABAKULHA19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)149
27MHTMANJHI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)154
28RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)160
29GTSTGAUTAM STHAN19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)162
30CPRCHHAPRA20:10 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.