ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 11:38:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARUNACHAL EXP (22411)
NAHARLAGUN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
ARUNACHAL EXP (22411)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A4
4
A3
5
A2
6
A1
7
PC
8
B10
9
B9
10
B8
11
B7
12
B6
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
PWR
Train Schedule: ARUNACHAL EXP (22411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHLNNAHARLAGUNSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2HMYHARMUTI22:00 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)20
3RPANRANGAPARA NORTH00:25 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)163
4RNYRANGIYA JN02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)286
5NBQNEW BONGAIGAON05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)395
6NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)520
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI09:50 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)647
8KIRKATIHAR JN13:20 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)830
9BJUBARAUNI JN16:20 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1009
10HJPHAJIPUR JN17:57 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)1097
11CPRCHHAPRA19:45 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1156
12SVSIWAN JN20:35 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1217
13GKPGORAKHPUR JN23:05 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1336
14LKOLUCKNOW NR04:00 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1607
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:10 (Day 3)06:15 (Day 3)1680
16ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM11:30 (Day 3)Destination2107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.