ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Mar-2021 20:28:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARUNACHAL EXP (22412)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to NAHARLAGUN
ARUNACHAL EXP (22412)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A4
4
A3
5
A1
6
PC
7
B10
8
B9
9
B8
10
B7
11
B6
12
B4
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
PWR
Train Schedule: ARUNACHAL EXP (22412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)427
3LKOLUCKNOW NR23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)501
4GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)771
5SVSIWAN JN05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)890
6CPRCHHAPRA07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)951
7HJPHAJIPUR JN08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1010
8BJUBARAUNI JN10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1098
9KIRKATIHAR JN14:17 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)1277
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:05 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1461
11NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR20:15 (Day 2)20:17 (Day 2)1587
12NBQNEW BONGAIGAON22:23 (Day 2)22:28 (Day 2)1712
13RNYRANGIYA JN00:20 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1821
14ULGUDALGURI01:16 (Day 3)01:18 (Day 3)1883
15RPANRANGAPARA NORTH03:00 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1944
16HMYHARMUTI06:02 (Day 3)06:05 (Day 3)2087
17NHLNNAHARLAGUN06:55 (Day 3)Destination2107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.