ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 06:32:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASV HMT DEMU (79403)
ASARVA JN to HIMMATNAGAR
ASV HMT DEMU (79403)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASV HMT DEMU (79403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASVASARVA JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2SAHPSAHIJPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)3
3SDGMSARDARGRAM19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)4
4NRDNARODA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)7
5MDRAMEDRA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)13
6DBODABHODA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)19
7NHMNANDOL DEHEGAM19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)26
8JLMJALIYA MATH19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)35
9RKHRAKHIYAL19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)47
10KOYKHEROL20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)54
11TODTALOD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)59
12KIAKHARI AMARPURA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)65
13PRJPRANTIJ20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)72
14SNSNSONASAN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)80
15HPRDHAPA ROAD20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)88
16HMTHIMMATNAGAR21:15 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.