ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Jul-2020 17:08:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVADH ASSAM EXP (15910)
LALGARH JN to DIBRUGARH
AVADH ASSAM EXP (15910)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
S10
8
PC
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: AVADH ASSAM EXP (15910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGHLALGARH JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2LKSLUNKARANSAR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)76
3MHJMAHAJAN21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)116
4SOGSURATGARH JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)178
5PGKPILI BANGAN23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)203
6HMHHANUMANGARH JN23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)228
7SGRASANGARIA00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)255
8MBYMANDI DABWALI00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)285
9BTIBHATINDA JN01:35 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)321
10MAURMAUR02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)355
11MSZMANSA02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)373
12BLZBUDHLADA02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)389
13BRZBARETA03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)405
14JHLJAKHAL JN03:29 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)419
15TUNTOHANA03:41 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)431
16NRWNARWANA JN04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)457
17JINDJIND JN04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)491
18ROKROHTAK JN05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)548
19BGZBAHADURGARH05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)588
20SSBSHAKURBASTI06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)608
21DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)615
22DLIDELHI07:20 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)618
23GZBGHAZIABAD08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)638
24PKWPILKHUA09:04 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)663
25HPUHAPUR09:22 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)675
26AMROAMROHA10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)748
27MBMORADABAD11:22 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)779
28RMURAMPUR11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)806
29BEBAREILLY13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)869
30SPNSHAHJEHANPUR14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)940
31HRIHARDOI15:16 (Day 2)15:18 (Day 2)1002
32BLMBALAMU JN15:50 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)1036
33LKOLUCKNOW NR17:45 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1104
34BBKBARABANKI JN18:49 (Day 2)18:51 (Day 2)1133
35JLDJARWAL ROAD19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1176
36GDGONDA JN20:15 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1221
37MURMANKAPUR JN20:44 (Day 2)20:46 (Day 2)1249
38BSTBASTI21:47 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1310
39KLDKHALILABAD22:12 (Day 2)22:14 (Day 2)1340
40GKPGORAKHPUR JN23:30 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1375
41DEOSDEORIA SADAR00:27 (Day 3)00:32 (Day 3)1424
42BTTBHATNI JN00:55 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1445
43BHTRBHATPAR RANI01:10 (Day 3)01:12 (Day 3)1458
44MWMAIRWA01:26 (Day 3)01:28 (Day 3)1473
45SVSIWAN JN02:10 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1494
46EKMAEKMA02:46 (Day 3)02:48 (Day 3)1527
47CPRCHHAPRA03:50 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1555
48SEESONPUR JN05:05 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1608
49HJPHAJIPUR JN05:23 (Day 3)05:28 (Day 3)1614
50MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN06:20 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)1668
51SPJSAMASTIPUR JN07:20 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)1719
52DSSDALSINGH SARAI08:03 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)1743
53BJUBARAUNI JN08:45 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)1770
54BGSBEGU SARAI09:13 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)1786
55KGGKHAGARIA JN09:49 (Day 3)09:51 (Day 3)1826
56MNEMANSI JN10:04 (Day 3)10:06 (Day 3)1835
57THBTHANA BIHPUR JN10:41 (Day 3)10:43 (Day 3)1877
58NNANAUGACHIA10:58 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)1893
59KIRKATIHAR JN13:30 (Day 3)13:55 (Day 3)1950
60AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD14:40 (Day 3)14:42 (Day 3)1993
61BOEBARSOI JN14:55 (Day 3)14:57 (Day 3)2006
62DLKDALKOLHA15:19 (Day 3)15:21 (Day 3)2035
63KNEKISHANGANJ15:45 (Day 3)15:50 (Day 3)2063
64AUBALUABARI ROAD16:15 (Day 3)16:17 (Day 3)2094
65NJPNEW JALPAIGURI17:45 (Day 3)17:55 (Day 3)2151
66JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD19:08 (Day 3)19:10 (Day 3)2184
67DQGDHUPGURI19:40 (Day 3)19:42 (Day 3)2216
68NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR20:45 (Day 3)20:50 (Day 3)2277
69NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR21:06 (Day 3)21:11 (Day 3)2295
70FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN22:01 (Day 3)22:03 (Day 3)2364
71KOJKOKRAJHAR22:13 (Day 3)22:15 (Day 3)2374
72NBQNEW BONGAIGAON23:15 (Day 3)23:25 (Day 3)2402
73BPRDBARPETA ROAD00:03 (Day 4)00:08 (Day 4)2446
74RNYRANGIYA JN01:10 (Day 4)01:20 (Day 4)2511
75KYQKAMAKHYA02:30 (Day 4)02:35 (Day 4)2552
76GHYGUWAHATI03:00 (Day 4)03:15 (Day 4)2559
77JIDJAGI ROAD04:31 (Day 4)04:33 (Day 4)2616
78CPKCHAPARMUKH JN05:22 (Day 4)05:24 (Day 4)2650
79KWMKAMPUR05:43 (Day 4)05:45 (Day 4)2667
80HJIHOJAI06:09 (Day 4)06:11 (Day 4)2695
81LMGLUMDING JN07:15 (Day 4)07:20 (Day 4)2739
82DPUDIPHU08:15 (Day 4)08:17 (Day 4)2771
83DMVDIMAPUR08:55 (Day 4)09:00 (Day 4)2808
84SZRSARUPATHAR09:45 (Day 4)09:47 (Day 4)2845
85FKGFURKATING JN10:55 (Day 4)10:57 (Day 4)2878
86MXNMARIANI JN11:30 (Day 4)11:40 (Day 4)2917
87SLGRSIMALUGURI JN12:25 (Day 4)12:27 (Day 4)2971
88BOJBHOJO13:22 (Day 4)13:24 (Day 4)3005
89NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN14:35 (Day 4)14:45 (Day 4)3073
90DBRGDIBRUGARH15:55 (Day 4)Destination3115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.