ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Mar-2020 22:11:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAY DWR PASS (51411)
BELLARY JN to HUBBALLI JN
BAY DWR PASS (51411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BAY DWR PASS (51411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAYBELLARY JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2BYCBELLARY CANT14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)5
3KDNKUDATINI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)20
4DAJDUROJI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)27
5TNGLTORANAGALLU15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)33
6GNRGADIGANURU15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)40
7HPTHOSPET JN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)65
8MRBMUNIRABAD16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)71
9HTNLHITNAL16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)75
10GINGINIGERA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)82
11KBLKOPPAL16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)93
12BNPBHANAPUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)105
13BNABANNI KOPPA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)116
14SOQSOMPUR ROAD17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)123
15RLPHARLAPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)132
16KGXKANGINHAL17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)142
17GDGGADAG JN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)150
18BKITBINKADAKATTI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)156
19LKTHULKOTI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)163
20NGRANNIGERI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)173
21SVHESISVINHALLI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)185
22HBSHEBSUR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)189
23KUGKUSUGALI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)198
24UBLHUBBALLI JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.