ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:22:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBD KNJ LOCAL (30145)
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG to KRISHNGR CTY JN
BBD KNJ LOCAL (30145)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BBD KNJ LOCAL (30145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAGSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2BZBBARRA BAZAR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)1
3SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)2
4BBRBAGH BAZAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)4
5TALATALA08:25 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)5
6KOAAKOLKATA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)7
7PTKRPATIPUKUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)9
8DDJDUM DUM08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)10
9BLHBELGHARIA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)14
10AGPAGARPARA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)17
11SEPSODPUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)19
12KDHKHARDAHA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)21
13TGHTITAGARH09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)23
14BPBARRACKPORE09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)25
15PTFPALTA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)28
16IPICHHAPUR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)30
17SNRSHYAMNAGAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)33
18JGDLJAGADAL09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)36
19KNRKANKINARA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)38
20NHNAIHATI JN09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)41
21HLRHALISAHAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)45
22KPAKANCHRAPARA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)48
23KYIKALYANI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)51
24MPJMADANPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)56
25SMXSIMURALI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)60
26PXRPALPARA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)62
27CDHCHAKDAHA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)65
28PDXPAYRADANGA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)71
29RHARANAGHAT JN10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)76
30KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)80
31BIJBIRNAGAR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)84
32THPTAHERPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)87
33BDZBADKULLA10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)92
34KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN11:02 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.