ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jul-2020 18:04:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBM ASN MEMU (68059)
BARABHUM to ASANSOL JN
BBM ASN MEMU (68059)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BBM ASN MEMU (68059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBMBARABHUMSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2URMAURMA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)8
3KTDKANTADIH19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)17
4TAOTAMNA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)25
5PRRPURULIA JN19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)32
6CHRACHHARRA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)39
7KSUKUSTAUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)44
8BGABAGALIA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)52
9ANRANARA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)58
10GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)64
11ADRAADRA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)71
12JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)76
13BEROBERO20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)81
14RKIRAMKANALI JN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)86
15MDFMURADI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)92
16MDKDMADHUKUNDA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)99
17DMADAMODAR JN21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)104
18BURNBURNPUR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)108
19ASNASANSOL JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.