ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Aug-2020 04:28:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS LTT SF EXP (12880)
BHUBANESWAR to LOKMANYATILAK T
BBS LTT SF EXP (12880)
Running Days: MON THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
S11
10
PC
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS LTT SF EXP (12880)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2CTCCUTTACK07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)28
3DNKLDHENKANAL08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)84
4TLHDTALCHER ROAD09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)133
5ANGLANGUL10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)145
6SBPSAMBALPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)301
7JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)348
8BPHBELPAHAR14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)368
9RIGRAIGARH14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)419
10CPHCHAMPA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)498
11BSPBILASPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)551
12RRAIPUR JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)662
13GGONDIA JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)834
14NGPNAGPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)964
15AKAKOLA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1217
16BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1356
17MMRMANMAD JN08:17 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1540
18NKNASIK ROAD09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1613
19KYNKALYAN JN12:22 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1747
20TNATHANE12:47 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1767
21LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:35 (Day 2)Destination1785
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.