ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Jun-2020 23:14:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS RAJDHANI EXP (20817)
BHUBANESWAR to NEW DELHI
BBS RAJDHANI EXP (20817)
Running Days: SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BBS RAJDHANI EXP (20817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2CTCCUTTACK07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)28
3DNKLDHENKANAL08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)84
4ANGLANGUL09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)145
5SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)295
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)340
7ROUROURKELA14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)441
8CKPCHAKRADHARPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)542
9ANRANARA18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)686
10GMONSC BOSE J GOMO20:33 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)752
11KQRKODERMA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)846
12GAYAGAYA JN23:03 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)922
13DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)1125
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:17 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)1472
15NDLSNEW DELHI10:45 (Day 2)Destination1911
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.