ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:38:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC KPV EXP SPL (05351)
BAREILLY CITY to KASHIPUR
BC KPV EXP SPL (05351)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BC KPV EXP SPL (05351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2IZNIZZATNAGAR06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)5
3DOXDOHNA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)12
4BPRBHOJIPURA JN06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)17
5AMAATAMANDA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)25
6DRNDEORANIAN06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)32
7RRRICHHA ROAD06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)42
8BHIBAHERI07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)49
9KHHKICHHA07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)64
10PBWPANTNAGAR07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)76
11LKULAL KUAN08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)82
12RPSCRUDRAPUR SIDCUL H08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)91
13GUBGULARBHOJ08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)104
14BRDTBERIA DAULAT H08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)111
15BPZBAZPUR09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)120
16SKXSARKARA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)128
17KPVKASHIPUR09:40 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.