ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:49:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC KSJ EXP SPL (05338)
BAREILLY CITY to KASGANJ
BC KSJ EXP SPL (05338)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BC KSJ EXP SPL (05338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2BRYBAREILLY17:22 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)2
3RGBRAMGANGA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)8
4BMYBAMIANA17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)14
5MQPMAKRANDPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)21
6KRTLKARTAULI H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)27
7GTPGHATPURI18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)34
8MQWMALLAN NAGAR H18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)41
9BEMBUDAUN18:26 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)47
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)51
11UJHUJHANI18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)60
12BTRIBITROI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)71
13KCUKACHHLA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)76
14KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)78
15MPGMANPUR NAGARIA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)83
16SRNKSORON19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)91
17GGGGANGAGARH H19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)94
18KJCKASGANJ CITY19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)101
19KSJKASGANJ20:15 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.