ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:50:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BD BSL MEMU (61102)
BADNERA JN to BHUSAVAL JN
BD BSL MEMU (61102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BD BSL MEMU (61102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDBADNERA JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2TKITAKLI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)8
3KUMKURAM13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)16
4MANAMANA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)29
5MZRMURTAJAPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)41
6KTPKATEPURNA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)52
7BGNBORGAON14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)60
8YADYEULKHED14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)71
9AKAKOLA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)79
10GAOGAIGAON15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)91
11PSPARAS15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)99
12NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)108
13SEGSHEGAON15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)116
14JMJALAMB JN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)128
15NNNANDURA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)141
16KJLKHUMGAON BURTI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)148
17BISBISWA BRIDGE16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)154
18WADOWADODA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)160
19MKUMALKAPUR16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)168
20KMKDKHAMKHED16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)177
21KLHDKOLHADI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)183
22BDWDBODWAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)188
23ACGACHEGAON17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)200
24VNAVARANGAON17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)206
25BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:55 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.