ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:31:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BD NRKR MEMU (61103)
BADNERA JN to NARKHER
BD NRKR MEMU (61103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BD NRKR MEMU (61103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDBADNERA JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2NAVINEW AMRAVATI12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)6
3WLGNWALGAON12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)20
4CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR13:42 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)43
5MRSHMORSHI14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)73
6BNODBENODA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)99
7WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)109
8PUSAPUSLA15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)118
9MWADMOWAD15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)130
10NRKRNARKHER16:00 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.