ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:18:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BD NRKR MEMU (61105)
BADNERA JN to NARKHER
BD NRKR MEMU (61105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BD NRKR MEMU (61105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDBADNERA JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2NAVINEW AMRAVATI05:42 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)6
3WLGNWALGAON05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)20
4CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)43
5MRSHMORSHI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)73
6WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)109
7PUSAPUSLA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)118
8MWADMOWAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)130
9NRKRNARKHER08:45 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.