ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:39:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37755)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37755)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37755)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)12
5DMLEDUMURDAHA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)15
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)17
7JITJIRAT19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)33
11GPAEGUPTIPARA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)51
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)54
16SMAESAMUDRAGARH20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)58
17KLNTKALINAGAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)61
18NDAENABADWIP DHAM20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)66
19VSPRBISNUPRIYA H20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)68
20BFZBHANDARTIKURI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)71
21PSAEPURBASTHALI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)73
22MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)76
23LKXLAKSHMIPUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)79
24BQYBELERHAT21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)82
25PTAEPATULI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)87
26AGAEAGRADWIP21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)92
27SHBASAHEBTALA H21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)95
28DHAEDAINHAT21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)98
29KWAEKATWA21:50 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.