ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:47:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37757)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37757)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37757)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource23:25 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)12
5DMLEDUMURDAHA23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)15
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)17
7JITJIRAT23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)33
11GPAEGUPTIPARA00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)51
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)54
16SMAESAMUDRAGARH00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)58
17KLNTKALINAGAR00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)61
18NDAENABADWIP DHAM00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)66
19VSPRBISNUPRIYA H00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)68
20BFZBHANDARTIKURI00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)71
21PSAEPURBASTHALI00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)73
22MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)76
23LKXLAKSHMIPUR00:55 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)79
24BQYBELERHAT00:58 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)82
25PTAEPATULI01:03 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)87
26AGAEAGRADWIP01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)92
27SHBASAHEBTALA H01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)95
28DHAEDAINHAT01:15 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)98
29KWAEKATWA01:35 (Day 2)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.