ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:47:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS MHV SF EXP (22989)
BANDRA TERMINUS to MAHUVA JN
BDTS MHV SF EXP (22989)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
PWR
Train Schedule: BDTS MHV SF EXP (22989)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI12:17 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)252
5BRCVADODARA JN17:13 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)381
6ANNDANAND JN17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)417
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:00 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)481
8VGVIRAMGAM JN20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)546
9SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)611
10BTDBOTAD JN23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)686
11DLJDHOLA JN23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)729
12DASDHASA JN00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)755
13LMOLILIYA MOTA00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)788
14SVKDSAVARKUNDLA01:12 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)812
15RLARAJULA JN01:49 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)851
16MHVMAHUVA JN03:10 (Day 2)Destination881
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.