ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 05:07:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS PIT SF EXP (22935)
BANDRA TERMINUS to PALITANA
BDTS PIT SF EXP (22935)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS PIT SF EXP (22935)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:53 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)252
5BRCVADODARA JN21:57 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)381
6ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)481
7JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN02:25 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)614
8BTDBOTAD JN03:16 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)686
9DLJDHOLA JN03:58 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)729
10SGDSONGADH04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)750
11SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT04:26 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)758
12PITPALITANA05:30 (Day 2)Destination785
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.