ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:16:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB NH LOCAL (31051)
KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE to NAIHATI JN
BGB NH LOCAL (31051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB NH LOCAL (31051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KBGBKOMAGATA MARU BUDGESource07:12 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)23
12SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)26
13BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)28
14DDJDUM DUM08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)32
15BLHBELGHARIA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)36
16AGPAGARPARA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)39
17SEPSODPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)41
18KDHKHARDAHA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)43
19TGHTITAGARH08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)45
20BPBARRACKPORE08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)47
21PTFPALTA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)50
22IPICHHAPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)52
23SNRSHYAMNAGAR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)55
24JGDLJAGADAL09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)58
25KNRKANKINARA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)60
26NHNAIHATI JN09:17 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.