ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:16:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB NH LOCAL (31053)
KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE to NAIHATI JN
BGB NH LOCAL (31053)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB NH LOCAL (31053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KBGBKOMAGATA MARU BUDGESource14:03 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)23
12SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)26
13BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)28
14DDJDUM DUM15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)32
15BLHBELGHARIA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)36
16AGPAGARPARA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)39
17SEPSODPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)41
18KDHKHARDAHA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)43
19TGHTITAGARH15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)45
20BPBARRACKPORE15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)47
21PTFPALTA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)50
22IPICHHAPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)52
23SNRSHYAMNAGAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)55
24JGDLJAGADAL15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)58
25KNRKANKINARA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)60
26NHNAIHATI JN16:06 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.