ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:23:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB NH LOCAL (31055)
KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE to NAIHATI JN
BGB NH LOCAL (31055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB NH LOCAL (31055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KBGBKOMAGATA MARU BUDGESource17:50 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)23
12SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)26
13BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)28
14DDJDUM DUM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)32
15BLHBELGHARIA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)36
16AGPAGARPARA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)39
17SEPSODPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)41
18KDHKHARDAHA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)43
19TGHTITAGARH19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)45
20BPBARRACKPORE19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)47
21PTFPALTA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)50
22IPICHHAPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)52
23SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)55
24JGDLJAGADAL19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)58
25KNRKANKINARA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)60
26NHNAIHATI JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.