ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:13:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34117)
KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KBGBKOMAGATA MARU BUDGESource08:08 (Day 1)0
2AKRAAKRA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)6
3SSPSANTOSHPUR F08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)9
4BRJBRACE BRIDGE08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)12
5MJTMAJERHAT08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)14
6NACCNEW ALIPORE08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)16
7TLGTOLLYGANJ08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)17
8LKFLAKE GARDEN F08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)18
9BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)21
10PQSPARK CIRCUS08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)23
11SDAHSEALDAH09:02 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.