ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:31:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34121)
KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KBGBKOMAGATA MARU BUDGESource09:09 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH09:59 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.