ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:33:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34125)
KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34125)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KBGBKOMAGATA MARU BUDGESource10:24 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH11:15 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.