ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:03:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34143)
KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34143)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34143)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KBGBKOMAGATA MARU BUDGESource15:33 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH16:25 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.