ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:10:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34155)
KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KBGBKOMAGATA MARU BUDGESource20:15 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH21:06 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.