ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2020 21:33:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKT KYQ EXP (15623)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to KAMAKHYA
BGKT KYQ EXP (15623)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGKT KYQ EXP (15623)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource16:10 (Day 1)0
2JUJODHPUR JN16:20 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)4
3MTDMERTA ROAD JN18:08 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)108
4DNADEGANA JN18:41 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)153
5KHTUKHATU19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)178
6CTKTCHOTI KHATU19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)183
7DIADIDWANA19:52 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)219
8LAULADNUN20:24 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)250
9SUJHSUJANGARH20:37 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)259
10RTGHRATANGARH JN22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)305
11CURCHURU22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)348
12SDLPSADULPUR JN23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)406
13LHULOHARU00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)455
14STNLSATNALI00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)473
15MHRGMAHENDRAGARH01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)497
16REREWARI02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)547
17GGNGURGAON03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)598
18DECDELHI CANTT03:44 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)615
19DLIDELHI04:30 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)629
20GZBGHAZIABAD05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)649
21MBMORADABAD08:27 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)790
22BEBAREILLY10:06 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)881
23LKOLUCKNOW NR14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1116
24FDFAIZABAD JN16:29 (Day 2)16:34 (Day 2)1243
25SHGSHAHGANJ JN18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1348
26BSBVARANASI JN22:00 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1439
27DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN23:37 (Day 2)23:52 (Day 2)1456
28GMRGAHMAR00:47 (Day 3)00:49 (Day 3)1529
29BXRBUXAR01:10 (Day 3)01:12 (Day 3)1550
30ARAARA01:58 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1619
31PNBEPATNA JN02:45 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1668
32BJUBARAUNI JN06:05 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1778
33BGSBEGU SARAI06:26 (Day 3)06:28 (Day 3)1793
34KGGKHAGARIA JN07:02 (Day 3)07:04 (Day 3)1833
35NNANAUGACHIA08:06 (Day 3)08:08 (Day 3)1900
36KIRKATIHAR JN10:20 (Day 3)10:45 (Day 3)1957
37SISONAILI11:06 (Day 3)11:08 (Day 3)1974
38KNEKISHANGANJ12:20 (Day 3)12:25 (Day 3)2053
39NJPNEW JALPAIGURI14:10 (Day 3)14:20 (Day 3)2140
40NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR17:15 (Day 3)17:20 (Day 3)2267
41NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR17:40 (Day 3)17:45 (Day 3)2285
42KOJKOKRAJHAR18:50 (Day 3)18:52 (Day 3)2364
43NBQNEW BONGAIGAON19:40 (Day 3)19:50 (Day 3)2392
44BPRDBARPETA ROAD20:38 (Day 3)20:40 (Day 3)2436
45RNYRANGIYA JN22:05 (Day 3)22:10 (Day 3)2501
46KYQKAMAKHYA23:05 (Day 3)Destination2542
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.