ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 16:11:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA BWN EMU (35022)
KATWA to BARDDHAMAN JN
BGNA BWN EMU (35022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA BWN EMU (35022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource20:30 (Day 1)0
2SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)7
3SIZSHRIKHANDA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)8
4BCFBANKAPASI F20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)12
5KCYKAICHAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)16
6NGXNEGUN H20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)20
7SOFSAOTA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)23
8BGNABALGONA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)27
9BTRHBHATAR HALT21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)34
10ARNBAMARUN21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)38
11KJRMKARJANAGRAM21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)41
12KJRAKARJARA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)41
13CMDGCHAMARDIGHI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)43
14KSHTKHETIA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)45
15KMRAKAMNARA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)47
16BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.