ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:47:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIDR MTM SPL (02750)
BIDAR to MACHILIPATNAM
BIDR MTM SPL (02750)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BIDR MTM SPL (02750)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIDRBIDARSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2ZBZAHIRABAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)32
3VKBVIKARABAD JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)91
4LPILINGAMPALLI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)140
5SCSECUNDERABAD JN22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)163
6ZNJANGAON23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)246
7KZJKAZIPET JN00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)295
8WLWARANGAL00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)305
9MABDMAHBUBABAD01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)365
10KMTKHAMMAM01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)412
11MDRMADHIRA02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)457
12KIKONDAPALLI03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)496
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:25 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)512
14GDVGUDIVADA JN05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)556
15GVLGUDLAVALLERU05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)567
16PAVPEDANA05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)582
17MTMMACHILIPATNAM06:20 (Day 2)Destination592
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.