ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:25:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJP UBL PASS SPL (06920)
BIJAPUR to HUBBALLI JN
BJP UBL PASS SPL (06920)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJP UBL PASS SPL (06920)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJPBIJAPURSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2IMRIBRAHIMPUR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)4
3JMLJUMNAL13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)13
4HOHHONAGANAHALLI H13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)18
5MVDMULVAD14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)25
6KGIHKALGURKI H14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)33
7KDGIKUDGI H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)39
8BSRXBAGEVADI RD14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)43
9ANGRANGADGERI H14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)47
10WDLWANDAL14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)52
11BENLBENAL H14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)56
12LMTALMATTI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)61
13KSARKUDALA SANGAMA ROAD H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)65
14SIISITIMANI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)71
15JRKTJADRAMA KUNTI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)77
16KLMKADLIMATTI H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)82
17MGLMANGELA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)89
18BGKBAGALKOT16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)96
19GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)109
20BDMBADAMI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)123
21YGAYARAGOPPA H16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)129
22LKYLAKHMAPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)134
23JAKJAKANUR H17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)140
24HLARHOLE ALUR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)142
25SMKTSOMAN KATTI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)148
26MLPMALLAPUR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)159
27BLRBALGANUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)168
28HBLHOMBAL18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)177
29GDGGADAG JN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)190
30BKITBINKADAKATTI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)195
31LKTHULKOTI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)202
32NGRANNIGERI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)212
33NVDNAVALGUND RD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)221
34SVHESISVINHALLI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)225
35HBSHEBSUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)229
36KUGKUSUGALI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)237
37UBLHUBBALLI JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination248
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.