ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:18:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU DNR MEMU SPL (03217)
BARAUNI JN to DANAPUR
BJU DNR MEMU SPL (03217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 23-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BJU DNR MEMU SPL (03217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2GHXGARHARA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)3
3DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)7
4RJORAJENDRA PUL05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)9
5HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)13
6ANAHAUNTA H05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)17
7MKAMOKAMEH JN06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)21
8MORMOR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)28
9PHKPUNARAKH06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)37
10BARHBARH06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)47
11ATLATHMAL GOLA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)56
12BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)65
13TKBGTEKA BIGHA H07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)69
14KWOKARAUTA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)74
15KOOKHUSROPUR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)80
16FUTFATWA08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)88
17BKGBANKA GHAT08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)94
18PNCPATNA SAHEB08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)100
19GZHGULZARBAGH08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)103
20RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)108
21PNBEPATNA JN08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)110
22SCYSACHIWALAYA H08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)112
23PWSPHULWARI SHARIF09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)116
24DNRDANAPUR09:45 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.