ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:44:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BL ST SPECIAL (09151)
VALSAD to SURAT
BL ST SPECIAL (09151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BL ST SPECIAL (09151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2DGIDUNGRI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)9
3BIMBILIMORA JN16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)19
4AMLAMALSAD16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)24
5ACLANCHELI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)28
6VDHVEDCHHA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)31
7NVSNAVSARI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)40
8MRLMAROLI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)48
9SCHSACHIN16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)55
10BHETBHESTAN17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)60
11UDNUDHNA JN17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)65
12STSURAT17:33 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.