ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:47:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLN BP LOCAL (30111)
BALLYGUNGE JN to BARRACKPORE
BLN BP LOCAL (30111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BLN BP LOCAL (30111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLNBALLYGUNGE JNSource18:14 (Day 1)0
2LKFLAKE GARDEN F18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)3
3TLGTOLLYGANJ18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)3
4NACCNEW ALIPORE18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)5
5MJTMAJERHAT18:30 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)6
6RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)7
7KIRPKHIDIRPUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)9
8PPGTPRINCEPGHAT18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)11
9EDGEDEN GARDEN19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)13
10BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG19:14 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)15
11BZBBARRA BAZAR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)16
12SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)17
13BBRBAGH BAZAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)19
14TALATALA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)20
15KOAAKOLKATA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)22
16PTKRPATIPUKUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)23
17DDJDUM DUM19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)25
18BLHBELGHARIA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)29
19AGPAGARPARA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)32
20SEPSODPUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)34
21KDHKHARDAHA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)36
22TGHTITAGARH20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)38
23BPBARRACKPORE20:18 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.