ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 21:51:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33740)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33740)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ RHA LOCAL (33740)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource08:27 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)22
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)27
8CPHTCOOPERS HALT09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)29
9RHARANAGHAT JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.