ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:58:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BP BBDB LOCAL (30116)
BARRACKPORE to BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG
BP BBDB LOCAL (30116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BP BBDB LOCAL (30116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPBARRACKPORESource09:34 (Day 1)0
2TGHTITAGARH09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)2
3KDHKHARDAHA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)4
4SEPSODPUR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)7
5AGPAGARPARA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)9
6BLHBELGHARIA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)11
7DDJDUM DUM09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)16
8PTKRPATIPUKUR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)17
9KOAAKOLKATA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)18
10TALATALA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)20
11BBRBAGH BAZAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)22
12SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)23
13BZBBARRA BAZAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)24
14BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG10:30 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.