ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:50:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPQ G DEMU (78819)
BALHARSHAH to GONDIA JN
BPQ G DEMU (78819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BPQ G DEMU (78819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPQBALHARSHAHSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2CAFCHANDA FORT16:58 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)11
3KEZKELZAR18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)39
4TWITOTEWAHI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)45
5MMEMUL MARORA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)52
6MRDAMARODA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)56
7ROLRAJOLI19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)69
8SYESINDEWAHI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)82
9AWHALEWAHI19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)91
10TUDTALODHI ROAD19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)102
11MWGMINDALA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)111
12NABNAGBHIR JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)118
13KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)125
14BMPBRAMHAPURI20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)136
15CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)141
16WSAWADSA21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)146
17ARNGARUN NAGAR H21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)156
18WDGWADEGAON21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)162
19AJUARJUNI21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)170
20BFFBARABHATI22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)176
21DEWDEWALGAON22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)183
22GMIGOND UMRI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)196
23SNVSONDAD22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)203
24KSIHKHODSEONI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)211
25GNLGONGLE22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)220
26PQHPINDKEPAR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)230
27HDMHIRDAMALI23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)235
28GKTGANKHERA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)240
29GGONDIA JN00:20 (Day 2)Destination250
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.