ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 14:54:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BQA GMMG MEMU (68151)
BANKURA to GRAM MASAGRAM
BQA GMMG MEMU (68151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BQA GMMG MEMU (68151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BQABANKURASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BKNOBIKNAPH05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)4
3NOBNOBANDA PH05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)10
4BEXBELBONI PH05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)11
5BZCBELIATOR PH05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)20
6CNRFCHANDRA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)23
7BDPRBRINDABANPUR PH05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)26
8SIMRSRIRAMPUR P.H.05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)30
9HAMHAMIRATTI PH05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)35
10SONASONAMUKHI PH05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)41
11DIMDHANSIMLA PH06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)47
12DGFDHANGARIA PH06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)52
13PSFPATRASAYER PH06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)57
14BTRBBETUR PH06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)62
15KMRLKUMRUI PH06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)64
16INSINDAS PH06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)69
17SHKLSHANKRUL PH06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)71
18SHJSAHASPUR ROAD PH06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)74
19BWCNBOWAICHANDI PH06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)79
20GSQGUIR SARANG PH06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)82
21KYBKAIYAR PH06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)84
22SRBZSEHARA BAZAR PH07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)87
23GORGOPINATHPUR PH07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)92
24SHMRSHYAMSUNDAR PH07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)94
25RNGRRAINAGAR PH07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)97
26BOKABOKRA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)103
27MTIPMATHNASHIPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)108
28BUGMBERUGRAM07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)110
29GMDPGRAMDADPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)112
30HPURHABASPUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)113
31MFCKMUSTAPHACHAK07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)115
32GMMGGRAM MASAGRAM07:55 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.