ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 15:17:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BQA GMMG MEMU (68153)
BANKURA to GRAM MASAGRAM
BQA GMMG MEMU (68153)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BQA GMMG MEMU (68153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BQABANKURASource13:20 (Day 1)0
2BKNOBIKNAPH13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)4
3NOBNOBANDA PH13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)10
4BEXBELBONI PH13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)11
5BZCBELIATOR PH13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)20
6CNRFCHANDRA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)23
7BDPRBRINDABANPUR PH13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)26
8SIMRSRIRAMPUR P.H.14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)30
9HAMHAMIRATTI PH14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)35
10SONASONAMUKHI PH14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)41
11DIMDHANSIMLA PH14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)47
12DGFDHANGARIA PH14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)52
13PSFPATRASAYER PH14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)57
14BTRBBETUR PH14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)62
15KMRLKUMRUI PH14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)64
16INSINDAS PH14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)69
17SHKLSHANKRUL PH14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)71
18SHJSAHASPUR ROAD PH15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)74
19BWCNBOWAICHANDI PH15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)79
20GSQGUIR SARANG PH15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)82
21KYBKAIYAR PH15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)84
22SRBZSEHARA BAZAR PH15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)87
23GORGOPINATHPUR PH15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)92
24SHMRSHYAMSUNDAR PH15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)94
25RNGRRAINAGAR PH15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)97
26BOKABOKRA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)103
27MTIPMATHNASHIPUR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)108
28BUGMBERUGRAM15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)110
29GMDPGRAMDADPUR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)112
30HPURHABASPUR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)113
31MFCKMUSTAPHACHAK16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)115
32GMMGGRAM MASAGRAM16:20 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.