ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 05:55:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ADI MEMU SPL (09315)
VADODARA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
BRC ADI MEMU SPL (09315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BRC ADI MEMU SPL (09315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)8
3RNORANOLI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)13
4NDRNANDESARI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)16
5VDAVASAD JN20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)21
6ADDADAS ROAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)25
7VXDVADOD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)29
8ANNDANAND JN20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)36
9KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)44
10UTDUTARSANDA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)49
11NDNADIAD JN21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)55
12GTEGOTHAJ21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)64
13MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)72
14NEPNENPUR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)76
15KANJKANIL22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)79
16BJDBAREJADI22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)84
17GERGERATPUR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)87
18VTAVATVA22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)92
19MANMANINAGAR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)97
20ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.