ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 05:49:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ST SPECIAL (09156)
VADODARA JN to SURAT
BRC ST SPECIAL (09156)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 10 Days
Train Started/will Start from 09-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BRC ST SPECIAL (09156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2VSVISHVAMITRI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)3
3MPRMAKARPURA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)9
4VRMVARNAMA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)15
5ITAITOLA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)19
6KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)22
7MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)30
8LKDLAKODARA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)38
9PLJPALEJ06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)45
10VREVAREDIYA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)52
11NIUNABIPUR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)59
12CVJCHAVAJ07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)65
13BHBHARUCH JN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)71
14AKVANKLESHWAR JN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)80
15PAOPANOLI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)90
16HATHATHURAN07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)94
17KSBKOSAMBA JN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)98
18KIMKIM07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)106
19KDSDKUDSAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)109
20SYNSAYAN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)116
21GTXGOTHANGAM08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)119
22KSEKOSAD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)123
23URNUTRAN08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)126
24STSURAT09:15 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.